Shenzhen, Guangdong
Mission Hills Golf Club: hole-by-hole scorecard, distances from all four tees, real difficulty and golfer reviews. 12 courses · 216 holes.
In Shenzhen, Vijay Course plays over 18 holes, par 72, 5,230 metres from the white tees. Hole 6 is the longest on the course at 477 metres, par 5. The hole rated hardest is the 6, carrying stroke index 1. Its slope of 117 places it around the national average (120). Its card: 5 par-3s, 8 par-4s, 5 par-5s.
How many holes does Vijay Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Vijay Course? 5,230 m from the white tees, 5,588 m from the blue tees, 4,523 m from the red tees.
Is Vijay Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 117. The national average is 120. Hole 6 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 67.6 · Slope 117
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 425 | 443 | 336 | |
| 2 | 4 | 15 | 304 | 306 | 272 | |
| 3 | 3 | 13 | 110 | 138 | 103 | |
| 4 | 4 | 11 | 304 | 315 | 270 | |
| 5 | 4 | 17 | 219 | 230 | 192 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 477 | 529 | 434 | |
| 7 | 4 | 9 | 268 | 288 | 218 | |
| 8 | 3 | 7 | 120 | 152 | 103 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 351 | 360 | 285 | |
| 10 | 5 | 4 | 449 | 470 | 416 | |
| 11 | 5 | 10 | 411 | 466 | 382 | |
| 12 | 3 | 12 | 129 | 136 | 101 | |
| 13 | 5 | 6 | 433 | 454 | 408 | |
| 14 | 3 | 16 | 95 | 114 | 81 | |
| 15 | 4 | 18 | 289 | 313 | 230 | |
| 16 | 3 | 14 | 135 | 142 | 122 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 347 | 361 | 272 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 364 | 371 | 298 |
World Cup Course has 18 holes, par 72, measuring 5,299 metres from the white tees, in Shenzhen. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 6. At slope 121, it sits on the national average (120). It is made up of 4 par-3s, 10 par-4s, 4 par-5s. Its longest hole is the 2: 436 metres, par 5.
How many holes does World Cup Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is World Cup Course? 5,299 m from the white tees, 5,760 m from the blue tees, 4,612 m from the red tees.
Is World Cup Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 121. The national average is 120. Hole 6 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 70.7 · Slope 121
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 11 | 283 | 328 | 246 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 436 | 453 | 360 | |
| 3 | 4 | 13 | 272 | 288 | 226 | |
| 4 | 4 | 9 | 292 | 325 | 257 | |
| 5 | 3 | 15 | 163 | 163 | 136 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 390 | 409 | 337 | |
| 7 | 4 | 7 | 304 | 327 | 274 | |
| 8 | 3 | 17 | 109 | 116 | 93 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 306 | 371 | 279 | |
| 10 | 4 | 14 | 310 | 343 | 251 | |
| 11 | 5 | 6 | 429 | 461 | 392 | |
| 12 | 4 | 10 | 316 | 359 | 284 | |
| 13 | 3 | 18 | 130 | 130 | 110 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 306 | 347 | 263 | |
| 15 | 3 | 16 | 140 | 153 | 127 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 424 | 444 | 355 | |
| 17 | 4 | 12 | 358 | 385 | 291 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 331 | 358 | 331 |
Els Course has 18 holes, par 72, measuring 5,194 metres from the white tees, in Shenzhen. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 6. At slope 117, it sits on the national average (120). Its card: 4 par-3s, 10 par-4s, 4 par-5s. Its longest hole is the 4: 487 metres, par 5.
How many holes does Els Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Els Course? 5,194 m from the white tees, 5,634 m from the blue tees, 4,643 m from the red tees.
Is Els Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 117. The national average is 120. Hole 6 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 69.2 · Slope 117
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 328 | 364 | 269 | |
| 2 | 4 | 11 | 301 | 325 | 271 | |
| 3 | 3 | 17 | 113 | 128 | 98 | |
| 4 | 5 | 9 | 487 | 497 | 465 | |
| 5 | 3 | 15 | 119 | 134 | 104 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 409 | 428 | 389 | |
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 364 | 393 | 326 | |
| 8 | 4 | 13 | 259 | 284 | 232 | |
| 9 | 4 | 7 | 320 | 362 | 273 | |
| 10 | 4 | 14 | 232 | 255 | 208 | |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 443 | 459 | 400 | |
| 12 | 4 | 10 | 291 | 338 | 240 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 425 | 444 | 372 | |
| 14 | 4 | 12 | 248 | 266 | 230 | |
| 15 | 3 | 18 | 97 | 132 | 82 | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 296 | 326 | 279 | |
| 17 | 3 | 16 | 130 | 151 | 111 | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 332 | 348 | 294 |
Ozaki Course is a 18-hole course, par 72, in Shenzhen, 5,249 metres off the white tees. Its slope of 119 places it around the national average (120). It is made up of 4 par-3s, 10 par-4s, 4 par-5s. Hole 14 is the longest on the course at 485 metres, par 5. The hole rated hardest is the 3, carrying stroke index 1.
How many holes does Ozaki Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Ozaki Course? 5,249 m from the white tees, 5,595 m from the blue tees, 4,667 m from the red tees.
Is Ozaki Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 119. The national average is 120. Hole 3 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 71.2 · Slope 119
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 331 | 358 | 302 | |
| 2 | 4 | 11 | 260 | 265 | 217 | |
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 391 | 419 | 365 | |
| 4 | 4 | 7 | 347 | 361 | 333 | |
| 5 | 4 | 9 | 336 | 360 | 329 | |
| 6 | 3 | 17 | 94 | 94 | 80 | |
| 7 | 4 | 13 | 247 | 259 | 187 | |
| 8 | 3 | 15 | 157 | 157 | 114 | |
| 9 | 5 | 5 | 454 | 488 | 440 | |
| 10 | 4 | 14 | 228 | 242 | 212 | |
| 11 | 4 | 8 | 321 | 338 | 283 | |
| 12 | 3 | 16 | 151 | 151 | 119 | |
| 13 | 4 | 12 | 289 | 313 | 193 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 485 | 526 | 430 | |
| 15 | 4 | 10 | 257 | 285 | 219 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 324 | 369 | 291 | |
| 17 | 3 | 18 | 130 | 140 | 120 | |
| 18 | 5 | 6 | 447 | 470 | 433 |
In Shenzhen, Faldo Course plays over 18 holes, par 72, 5,056 metres from the white tees. Its slope of 117 places it around the national average (120). It is made up of 4 par-3s, 10 par-4s, 4 par-5s. Hole 4 is the longest on the course at 400 metres, par 5. The hole rated hardest is the 2, carrying stroke index 1.
How many holes does Faldo Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Faldo Course? 5,056 m from the white tees, 5,542 m from the blue tees, 4,372 m from the red tees.
Is Faldo Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 117. The national average is 120. Hole 2 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 69.2 · Slope 117
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 7 | 396 | 445 | 363 | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 332 | 367 | 280 | |
| 3 | 4 | 13 | 237 | 270 | 202 | |
| 4 | 5 | 5 | 400 | 415 | 352 | |
| 5 | 4 | 11 | 249 | 279 | 215 | |
| 6 | 3 | 15 | 134 | 155 | 94 | |
| 7 | 4 | 9 | 315 | 339 | 288 | |
| 8 | 3 | 17 | 125 | 140 | 104 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 340 | 361 | 288 | |
| 10 | 5 | 8 | 396 | 445 | 363 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 332 | 367 | 280 | |
| 12 | 4 | 14 | 237 | 270 | 202 | |
| 13 | 5 | 6 | 400 | 415 | 352 | |
| 14 | 4 | 12 | 249 | 279 | 215 | |
| 15 | 3 | 16 | 134 | 155 | 94 | |
| 16 | 4 | 10 | 315 | 339 | 288 | |
| 17 | 3 | 18 | 125 | 140 | 104 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 340 | 361 | 288 |
Olazabal Course has 18 holes, par 72, measuring 5,495 metres from the white tees, in Shenzhen. It runs 5 par-3s, 8 par-4s, 5 par-5s. Its longest hole is the 9: 463 metres, par 5. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 9. At slope 133, it is tougher than the national average (120).
How many holes does Olazabal Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Olazabal Course? 5,495 m from the white tees, 5,895 m from the blue tees, 4,760 m from the red tees.
Is Olazabal Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 133. The national average is 120. Hole 9 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 70 · Slope 133
Tougher than 99% of courses in the country
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 9 | 348 | 358 | 338 | |
| 2 | 3 | 17 | 127 | 144 | 96 | |
| 3 | 5 | 7 | 436 | 436 | 400 | |
| 4 | 4 | 11 | 334 | 349 | 309 | |
| 5 | 3 | 15 | 121 | 133 | 91 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 357 | 396 | 283 | |
| 7 | 5 | 5 | 451 | 477 | 388 | |
| 8 | 3 | 13 | 136 | 166 | 117 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 463 | 469 | 449 | |
| 10 | 4 | 16 | 287 | 302 | 267 | |
| 11 | 5 | 8 | 413 | 478 | 381 | |
| 12 | 4 | 12 | 347 | 357 | 321 | |
| 13 | 3 | 10 | 157 | 169 | 132 | |
| 14 | 4 | 14 | 285 | 315 | 226 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 460 | 489 | 405 | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 314 | 350 | 210 | |
| 17 | 3 | 18 | 123 | 138 | 91 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 336 | 369 | 256 |
Annika Course has 18 holes, par 72, measuring 4,976 metres from the white tees, in Shenzhen. Hole 1 is the longest on the course at 453 metres, par 5. The hole rated hardest is the 18, carrying stroke index 1. Its slope of 121 places it around the national average (120). It runs 6 par-3s, 6 par-4s, 6 par-5s.
How many holes does Annika Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Annika Course? 4,976 m from the white tees, 5,362 m from the blue tees, 4,476 m from the red tees.
Is Annika Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 121. The national average is 120. Hole 18 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 66.3 · Slope 121
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 8 | 453 | 476 | 425 | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 313 | 322 | 284 | |
| 3 | 5 | 12 | 393 | 426 | 369 | |
| 4 | 4 | 6 | 275 | 284 | 259 | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 117 | 128 | 98 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 378 | 476 | 326 | |
| 7 | 3 | 14 | 123 | 131 | 104 | |
| 8 | 3 | 10 | 132 | 158 | 112 | |
| 9 | 4 | 18 | 253 | 271 | 240 | |
| 10 | 5 | 11 | 395 | 417 | 306 | |
| 11 | 4 | 7 | 304 | 326 | 285 | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 110 | 121 | 93 | |
| 13 | 5 | 9 | 419 | 428 | 392 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 441 | 450 | 416 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 141 | 166 | 112 | |
| 16 | 4 | 15 | 258 | 287 | 231 | |
| 17 | 3 | 13 | 110 | 125 | 89 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 361 | 370 | 335 |
In Shenzhen, Pete Dye Course plays over 18 holes, par 72, 5,129 metres from the white tees. Its longest hole is the 6: 465 metres, par 5. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 6. It runs 4 par-3s, 10 par-4s, 4 par-5s.
How many holes does Pete Dye Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Pete Dye Course? 5,129 m from the white tees, 5,744 m from the blue tees, 4,646 m from the red tees.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 9 | 324 | 354 | 288 | |
| 2 | 3 | 15 | 102 | 113 | 97 | |
| 3 | 4 | 13 | 257 | 275 | 240 | |
| 4 | 5 | 5 | 448 | 476 | 428 | |
| 5 | 4 | 7 | 293 | 333 | 260 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 465 | 494 | 444 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 307 | 349 | 256 | |
| 8 | 4 | 17 | 241 | 353 | 211 | |
| 9 | 3 | 11 | 110 | 130 | 101 | |
| 10 | 3 | 10 | 144 | 155 | 126 | |
| 11 | 4 | 18 | 245 | 270 | 230 | |
| 12 | 4 | 14 | 314 | 354 | 304 | |
| 13 | 5 | 6 | 414 | 444 | 390 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 259 | 285 | 234 | |
| 15 | 4 | 16 | 250 | 275 | 187 | |
| 16 | 3 | 12 | 134 | 144 | 112 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 377 | 433 | 362 | |
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 445 | 507 | 376 |
Leadbetter Course is a 18-hole course, par 72, in Shenzhen, 5,343 metres off the white tees. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 12. It runs 4 par-3s, 10 par-4s, 4 par-5s. Its longest hole is the 13: 463 metres, par 5.
How many holes does Leadbetter Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Leadbetter Course? 5,343 m from the white tees, 5,701 m from the blue tees, 4,723 m from the red tees.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 342 | 367 | 223 | |
| 2 | 5 | 8 | 439 | 458 | 416 | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 134 | 143 | 105 | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 276 | 303 | 231 | |
| 5 | 4 | 18 | 272 | 284 | 245 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 429 | 466 | 400 | |
| 7 | 4 | 12 | 282 | 291 | 274 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 323 | 357 | 300 | |
| 9 | 4 | 16 | 254 | 277 | 235 | |
| 10 | 3 | 17 | 91 | 98 | 89 | |
| 11 | 4 | 13 | 315 | 334 | 291 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 395 | 410 | 349 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 463 | 505 | 401 | |
| 14 | 3 | 7 | 136 | 154 | 108 | |
| 15 | 4 | 11 | 315 | 329 | 246 | |
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 149 | 149 | 134 | |
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 420 | 450 | 385 | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 308 | 326 | 291 |
Norman Course has 18 holes, par 72, measuring 5,581 metres from the white tees, in Shenzhen. Its card: 4 par-3s, 10 par-4s, 4 par-5s. Its longest hole is the 14: 514 metres, par 5. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 14.
How many holes does Norman Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Norman Course? 5,581 m from the white tees, 5,946 m from the blue tees, 5,236 m from the red tees.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 8 | 337 | 352 | 311 | |
| 2 | 4 | 18 | 230 | 292 | 229 | |
| 3 | 4 | 14 | 339 | 347 | 315 | |
| 4 | 3 | 6 | 105 | 120 | 88 | |
| 5 | 4 | 16 | 299 | 320 | 269 | |
| 6 | 3 | 12 | 136 | 153 | 123 | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 437 | 447 | 411 | |
| 8 | 5 | 10 | 431 | 471 | 425 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 358 | 375 | 334 | |
| 10 | 4 | 17 | 276 | 294 | 259 | |
| 11 | 3 | 15 | 132 | 139 | 123 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 356 | 390 | 332 | |
| 13 | 4 | 11 | 294 | 311 | 276 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 514 | 532 | 497 | |
| 15 | 4 | 13 | 307 | 318 | 280 | |
| 16 | 3 | 9 | 136 | 159 | 122 | |
| 17 | 4 | 5 | 401 | 411 | 388 | |
| 18 | 5 | 7 | 493 | 515 | 454 |
In Shenzhen, Rose-Poulter Course plays over 18 holes, par 72, 5,280 metres from the white tees. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 5. At slope 121, it sits on the national average (120). It is made up of 5 par-3s, 8 par-4s, 5 par-5s. Its longest hole is the 7: 452 metres, par 5.
How many holes does Rose-Poulter Course have? 18 holes, par 72.
How long is Rose-Poulter Course? 5,280 m from the white tees, 5,649 m from the blue tees, 4,856 m from the red tees.
Is Rose-Poulter Course a difficult course? Its slope rating is 121. The national average is 120. Hole 5 carries stroke index 1, the hardest on the course.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
SSS 68.2 · Slope 121
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 17 | 420 | 447 | 380 | |
| 2 | 3 | 13 | 164 | 180 | 134 | |
| 3 | 4 | 7 | 259 | 271 | 239 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 445 | 473 | 406 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 284 | 318 | 280 | |
| 6 | 3 | 11 | 142 | 160 | 125 | |
| 7 | 5 | 5 | 452 | 461 | 443 | |
| 8 | 3 | 15 | 87 | 124 | 76 | |
| 9 | 4 | 9 | 324 | 342 | 288 | |
| 10 | 4 | 14 | 296 | 308 | 243 | |
| 11 | 4 | 12 | 265 | 287 | 254 | |
| 12 | 5 | 8 | 433 | 452 | 418 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 351 | 369 | 335 | |
| 14 | 3 | 16 | 123 | 133 | 102 | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 442 | 465 | 412 | |
| 16 | 4 | 10 | 314 | 338 | 285 | |
| 17 | 3 | 18 | 121 | 142 | 106 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 358 | 379 | 330 |
Zhang Lian Wei Course is a 18-hole course, par 54, in Shenzhen, 1,939 metres off the white tees. Stroke index 1 — the hardest hole on the card — is the 8. It is made up of 18 par-3s. Its longest hole is the 9: 171 metres, par 3.
How many holes does Zhang Lian Wei Course have? 18 holes, par 54.
How long is Zhang Lian Wei Course? 1,939 m from the white tees, 2,189 m from the blue tees, 1,675 m from the red tees.
Where is Mission Hills Golf Club? No.1 Mission Hills Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518110, China,.
Can I book a tee time through Stimp? Not yet — online booking is being connected course by course and arrives in 2027.
| Hole | Par | Index | White | Yellow | Blue | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 17 | 85 | 101 | 75 | |
| 2 | 3 | 15 | 69 | 80 | 62 | |
| 3 | 3 | 7 | 73 | 84 | 65 | |
| 4 | 3 | 9 | 86 | 103 | 75 | |
| 5 | 3 | 5 | 121 | 126 | 106 | |
| 6 | 3 | 13 | 108 | 120 | 88 | |
| 7 | 3 | 11 | 108 | 117 | 99 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 111 | 87 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 171 | 178 | 137 | |
| 10 | 3 | 6 | 127 | 148 | 108 | |
| 11 | 3 | 16 | 78 | 85 | 76 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 152 | 176 | 130 | |
| 13 | 3 | 10 | 124 | 142 | 108 | |
| 14 | 3 | 8 | 123 | 147 | 105 | |
| 15 | 3 | 18 | 105 | 117 | 90 | |
| 16 | 3 | 12 | 90 | 107 | 78 | |
| 17 | 3 | 14 | 96 | 108 | 84 | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 123 | 139 | 102 |